Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Womens Division220000100%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL C Grade21001050%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL B Grade32010067%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1221010050%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1621010050%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Premier A Grade1000100%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 141001000%
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 10       
    Total1370420 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Womens Division118339.33323.69002
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL C Grade72107.20135.54000
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL B Grade2581123.45882.93010
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1274324.67203.70000
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 16102425.50205.10001
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Premier A Grade1221012.20403.05001
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1400      
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1000      
    Total7464118.202133.50014

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Womens Division77510.71322.340
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL C Grade8617.63202.950
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL B Grade1924713.00832.970
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1244310.75202.150
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1656312.60203.150
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Premier A Grade412330.75343.600
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 14059 115.36 
    LVDCL:Loy Yang B LV&DCL Under 1000 0  
    Total4767114.282203.050


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team